INTRODUCTORY PHOTOGRAPHY WORKSHOP (2018-19) – 3rd BATCH PARTICIPANTS

Introductory Photography Workshop (2018-19) – 3rd Batch Participants
Workshop Commences on: Monday-20th August-2018  (for 10 days- 10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 8:30 am :
Venue : Pre-Primary Seminar Room- DPS Surat

SR NO ADMISSION NO STUDENT NAME CLASS & SEC
1 M-0328-06 SHREYA GARG X-E
2 N-0950-07 SAAMYA PATEL X-E
3 M-0316-06 KANISHKA DESAI X-E
4 M-0253-06 RITIKA KHURANA X-E
5 N-0897-07 DHYANA SHAH X-F
6 M-0222-06 KRISHA CHEDA X-G
7 M-0228-06 SHARVI DESAI X-G
8 M-0278-06 KIRAN SUTARIA X-G
9 N-0922-07 HUNAR SHAH X-G
10 M-0272-06 NIYATI KAPADIA X-H
11 N-1007-07 VIDUSHI GOYAL X-H
12 N-0878-07 DEEKSHA ARORA X-H
13 M-0214-06 SHARMEEN GHADIYALI X-H
14 H-0184-16 HIMANSHI KEYAL X-A
15 M-0235-06 RUSTAM DOTIVALA X-E

 

Introductory Photography Workshop (2018-19) – 1st Batch Participants

Introductory Photography Workshop (2018-19) – 1st Batch Participants
Workshop Commences on: Tuesday-10th April-2018  (for 10 days- 10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 8:30 am :
Venue : Pre-Primary Seminar Room- DPS Surat

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SURAT
PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB-2018-19 (Batch-1)

SR NO ADMISSION NO STUDENT NAME CLASS & SEC
1 D-0295-12 ANISHA MULANI X-A
2 E-0335-13 KHUSHI MESHRAM X-A
3 N-1008-07 HARSHITA MULANI X-B
4 I-0111-17 CHEHEK GARG X-B
5 N-0879-07 MAHEK KARAT X-B
6 M-0268-06 MAHEK BANKA X-B
7 M-0266-06 BHUMIKA AGRAWLA X-B
8 N-0899-07 MANYA AGARWAL X-C
9 M-0332-06 SHREYA SOJITRA X-C
10 C-0273-11 ASTHA THAKKAR X-C
11 M-0241-06 VIHAA KAPADIA X-C
12 N-0883-07 ANSHIKA AGRAWAL X-C
13 N-0912-07 REHA SHAH X-C
14 N-0930-07 GAUTAMI AGARWAL X-C
15 N-0499-05 RIA AHUJA X-D
16 N-1022-07 JANVI SANGHAVI X-D
17 M-0244-06 ISHA TAYAL X-G
18 M-0324-06 MADHVI SHARMA X-G
19 I–0110-17 MUSKAN BHAJANKA X-H

 

Introductory Photography Workshop (2017-18) – 6th Batch Participants

Introductory Photography Workshop (2017-18)–6th Batch Participants
Workshop Commences on: Friday 3rd November 2017 (for total of 10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 9:00 am :
Venue : Seminar Room- DPS Tapi

SR NO ADMISSION NO STUDENT NAME CLASS / SEC
1 A-0017-09 HARSHITKUMAR KIRANKUMAR SURATI IX-A
2 A-0013-09 KEYA PRASHANT THAKER IX-A
3 G-0021-15 KHUSHI MANISH PUROHIT IX-A
4 H-0012-16 KUNWARDEEP G.SINGH CHHABRA IX-A
5 E-0044-13 PALAK DINESH NICHANI IX-A
6 C-0027-11 SAMYAK DIVYESH SHAH IX-A
7 A-0020-09 SEJAL SURENDAR MUNDHRA IX-A
8 D-0019-11 AQSA SAJID KAPADIA X-A
9 E-0040-12 HARSHIL GANESH GARODIA X-A
10 D-0020-11 IFRA ISLAM QURESHI X-A
11 H-0008-15 PRIYA PATEL X-A
12 B-0003-09 SHIVANG AMIT VIJ X-A

Introductory Photography Workshop (2016-17) – 4th Batch Participants

Introductory Photography Workshop (2016-17) – 4th Batch Participants
Workshop Commences on: Monday 10th October  2016 (for 8 days- 10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 8:50 am : Venue : DPS Tapi Seminar room

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL TAPI
BATCH-4 -(2016-17)- WORKSHOP-PARTICIPANTS
SR NO ADMISSION NO STUDENT NAME CLASS
1 D-0025-12 JYOTSANA UPENDRA SHARMA 8-A
2 A-0025-09 PRAPTI DARSHAN SHAH 8-A
3 A-0008-09 MANSI VINOD KUMAR BHATIA 8-A
4 A-0005-09 DHRITI DEVANG NAIK 8-A
5 H-0009-16 TANMAY PUROHIT 8-A
6 C-0030-11 STUTI SHAILESH PATEL 8-A
7 E-0044-13 PALAK DINESH NICHANI 8-A
8 H-0008-15 PRIYA PATEL 9-A
9 I-0004-15 JUGAL DIVYANG BHATT 10-A
10 C-0013-09 SIMRANSINGH CHANDRABHAN RAJPUT 10-A
11 I-0006-15 AASHLESHA   ADESHRA 10-A
12 C-0007-09 SHAILLY MUKESH BANSAL 10-A

 

Introductory Photography Workshop (2016-17) – 3rd Batch Participants

Introductory Photography Workshop (2016-17) – 3rd Batch Participants Workshop Commences on: Tuesday 27th of September 2016 (for 10 days)
Time: 7:30 am to 8: 30 am : Venue : Pre-Primary Conference room

S.NO.      STUDENT NAME        CLASS & SEC

1            SHRESTH PODDAR             X-E
2            DIVYA CHOKSI                       X-C
3            CHANAKYA JHA                    X-F
4            MONISH TALREJA               X-E
5             AMAN NARANG                    X-E
6            PARTHIV J PATEL                 X-F
7             SAMEER P GAGNANI          X-C
8             KARAN PARIKH                    X-F
9             ANSH SHAH                          X-F
10          KUSHAGRA KEJRIWAL      X-F
11          JAYANT SURANA                 X-F
12          YASH AGRAWAL                   X-F
13          PUNIT SHAH                         X-C