Introductory Photography Workshop (2019-20) – 1st Batch Participants

Workshop Commences on: Tuesday-28th May 2019  (10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 8:30 am :
Venue : Pre-Primary Seminar Room- DPS Surat

SR NO ADM NO STUDENT NAME CLASS
1 N-1148-08 HEER DHARMESH PATEL X-A
2 M-0346-07 TANAYA R SHAH X-B
3 N-1091-08 DHRITI SURANA X-B
4 B-0199-11 ARJAVI ARYA X-B
5 N-1141-08 VRIDDHI MEHTA X-B
6 N-1095-08 NEVA PATEL X-B
7 N-1122-08 ISHA JAIN X-B
8 M-0267-06 SAMIKSHA JAJOO X-B
9 N-1056-08 RUHANI ARORA X-B
10 A-0267-10 SUHANI KALANTRI X-C
11 M-0383-07 PRISHA C PATEL X-C
12 N-1068-08 TANISHA MITTAL X-D
13 N-1078-08 PAHAL D PATEL X-D
14 A-0261-10 SAANVI PACHERIWAL X-E
15 M-0337-07 KRITI SURI X-E

INTRODUCTORY PHOTOGRAPHY WORKSHOP (2018-19) – 4th BATCH PARTICIPANTS

Workshop Commences on: Monday-22nd October-2018  (10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 9::00 am :
Venue : Audio Visual Room- DPS Tapi

SR NO ADM. NO STUDENT NAME CLASS
1 D-0035-13 BHUMI  PIRUKA IX-A
2 D-0033-13 DHRUVI  JOSHI IX-A
3 A-0031-10 DISHA S MURARKA IX-A
4 H-0015-17 KARTIK  WADHWANI IX-A
5 H-0014-17 KARTIK ASHOKKUMAR TAVETHIA IX-A
6 E-0050-14 PARTH  BHAMBURKAR IX-A
7 G-0025-16 RACCHIT  GUPTA IX-A
8 P-0025-09 SNEHA LOKENDRA SINGH IX-A
9 D-0030-13 VAISHNOVI VIPUL PANCHAL IX-A
10 G-0023-16 YASHVI DHIRENBHAI PATEL IX-A
11 C-0034-12 ANUSHKA  SAXENA IX-B
12 P-0014-09 CHARU BASANT BAJAJ IX-B
13 C-0037-12 JANAVI  VEKARIYA IX-B
14 P-0024-09 KHYATI ANUPMA GUPTA IX-B
15 H-0018-17 PREET  BRIJANI IX-B
16 C-0032-12 RIYA VIPULKUMAR RANDERIA IX-B
17 C-0035-12 SAUMYA  SHAH IX-B
18 A-0017-09 HARSHITKUMAR KIRANKUMAR SURATI X-A
19 G-0021-15 KHUSHI MANISH PUROHIT X-A
20 H-0012-16 KUNWARDEEP SINGH  CHHABRA X-A
21 A-0020-09 SEJAL SURENDAR MUNDHRA X-A
22 D-0027-12 SHIA NAVROZBHAI SURANI X-A

INTRODUCTORY PHOTOGRAPHY WORKSHOP (2018-19) – 3rd BATCH PARTICIPANTS

Introductory Photography Workshop (2018-19) – 3rd Batch Participants
Workshop Commences on: Monday-20th August-2018  (for 10 days- 10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 8:30 am :
Venue : Pre-Primary Seminar Room- DPS Surat

SR NO ADMISSION NO STUDENT NAME CLASS & SEC
1 M-0328-06 SHREYA GARG X-E
2 N-0950-07 SAAMYA PATEL X-E
3 M-0316-06 KANISHKA DESAI X-E
4 M-0253-06 RITIKA KHURANA X-E
5 N-0897-07 DHYANA SHAH X-F
6 M-0222-06 KRISHA CHEDA X-G
7 M-0228-06 SHARVI DESAI X-G
8 M-0278-06 KIRAN SUTARIA X-G
9 N-0922-07 HUNAR SHAH X-G
10 M-0272-06 NIYATI KAPADIA X-H
11 N-1007-07 VIDUSHI GOYAL X-H
12 N-0878-07 DEEKSHA ARORA X-H
13 M-0214-06 SHARMEEN GHADIYALI X-H
14 H-0184-16 HIMANSHI KEYAL X-A
15 M-0235-06 RUSTAM DOTIVALA X-E

 

Introductory Photography Workshop (2018-19) – 2nd Batch Participants

Introductory Photography Workshop (2018-19) – 2nd Batch Participants
Workshop Commences on: Monday-23rd July-2018  (for 10 days- 10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 8:30 am :
Venue : Pre-Primary Seminar Room- DPS Surat

SR NO ADM NO STUDENT NAME CLASS & SEC
1 M0245-06 SUBHAN SIDDIQUI X-A
2 N-0853-07 ADHYAN PATEL X-A
3 E-0346-13 SHREY SHAH X-A
4 N-0941-07 CHAITANYA GUPTA X-B
5 A-0226-08 MOIN KALUDI X-B
6 M-0229-06 AARYAN SHROFF X-B
7 M-0294-06 SHASHANK VAGHELA X-B
8 N-0987-07 YASH MEGOTIA X-C
9 N-0862-07 SIDDHARTH AWATRAMANI X-C
10 N-0891-07 PRIYANSH DESAI X-C
11 I-0100-17 PIYUSH AGARWAL X-C
12 N-0969-07 VANSH JAIN X-E
13 I-0117-17 MADHAV NAVAB X-E
14 N-0960-07 ARNOV GOYAL X-E
15 N-0931-07 KABIR ARORA X-E
16 E-0337-13 ARYAMAN SHAH X-F
17 N-1012-07 RISHI BAJARI X-F
18 N-0999-07 SHIVAM RAJ X-F
19 N-0925-07 RISHUA PATEL X-F
20 P-0215-08 KHUSHAM CHAUDHARY X-F
21 A-0904-07 RAHUL AGARWAL X-F
22 I-0103-17 KHUSHAL BOTHRA X-G
23 N-0954-07 DIVYANSH BINANI X-G
24 N-0908-07 AATMAN JAIN X-G
25 M-0234-06 MITUL  SUREKA X-G
26 M-0258-06 JETRA PANCHOLI X-H
27 M-0259-06 SHONN WADIA X-H

Introductory Photography Workshop (2017-18) – 6th Batch Participants

Introductory Photography Workshop (2017-18)–6th Batch Participants
Workshop Commences on: Friday 3rd November 2017 (for total of 10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 9:00 am :
Venue : Seminar Room- DPS Tapi

SR NO ADMISSION NO STUDENT NAME CLASS / SEC
1 A-0017-09 HARSHITKUMAR KIRANKUMAR SURATI IX-A
2 A-0013-09 KEYA PRASHANT THAKER IX-A
3 G-0021-15 KHUSHI MANISH PUROHIT IX-A
4 H-0012-16 KUNWARDEEP G.SINGH CHHABRA IX-A
5 E-0044-13 PALAK DINESH NICHANI IX-A
6 C-0027-11 SAMYAK DIVYESH SHAH IX-A
7 A-0020-09 SEJAL SURENDAR MUNDHRA IX-A
8 D-0019-11 AQSA SAJID KAPADIA X-A
9 E-0040-12 HARSHIL GANESH GARODIA X-A
10 D-0020-11 IFRA ISLAM QURESHI X-A
11 H-0008-15 PRIYA PATEL X-A
12 B-0003-09 SHIVANG AMIT VIJ X-A

Introductory Photography Workshop (2017-18) – 5th Batch Participants

Introductory Photography Workshop (2017-18) – 5th Batch Participants
Workshop Commences on: Wednesday 25th September 2017 (for 10 days- 10 hours)
Time: 7:30 am to 8:30 am :
Venue : Pre-Primary Seminar Room- DPS Surat

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SURAT
PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB 2017-18 (Batch-5)

CLASS NAME
X-D MUDIT SARDA
X-G NAMAN SHAH
X-G GAURAVA KANODIYA
X-H SHAIL JAIN
X-H AADITYA JOGANI
X-H DHYANDEV VANKAWALA
X-H DHRUVIL SHAH
X-H MOHAMMED YUSUF SHAIKH